Paper portfolios · live

Three books.
One risk engine.

Enhanced F+ trades vol-adjusted momentum; Defensive trades low-volatility with sooner, harder de-risking; Concentrated runs a top-10 high-conviction book. All three ₹10L paper, side by side.

Combined equity
₹30,38,661
across 3 paper books
Combined return
+1.29%
Blended alpha
+1.29%
capital-weighted, vs Nifty 500 TRI
+4.6%0%-1.2%+0.00%+2.60%-0.11%+1.89%
29 Jun 2026 → 17 Sept 2026

Normalized to % return since each book's inception · paper-traded · Nifty 500 TRI benchmark.

Book desk

Every book, in full.

Enhanced F+
₹10.27L+2.75%
from ₹10.00L · alpha vs Nifty 500+2.75%
Enhanced F+ 6ced078
Paper-traded since 22 Jun 2026Index-like return, ~half the drawdown

Equity curve

Enhanced F+ vs Nifty 500 TRI

Exposure

invested vs cash
45.7%Risk-off
Invested 45.7%Cash 54.3%
100%50%25%

Graded cash exposure set by the market regime. Below 200-DMA, de-risk.

Key stats

risk-first
Max drawdown
2.14%
the headline metric
Sharpe
1.79
Holdings
22
+ cash sleeve
Win rate
45%

Holdings

22 positions + cash
Current
WELCORP3.2%2303.64+64.03%
LAURUSLABS2.7%2003.98+39.56%
CHENNPETRO2.4%1394.12+24.86%
SAILIFE2.4%1486.24+23.66%
RADICO2.3%4390.47+16.19%
VIJAYA2.2%1525.59+15.11%
KARURVYSYA2.2%331.50+12.11%
GRANULES2.2%861.36+10.66%
NAVINFLUOR2.1%8257.60+9.05%
HFCL2.0%220.47+5.26%
MARICO1.9%799.36-1.61%
EICHERMOT1.9%7477.99-2.11%
CEMPRO1.9%1236.44-2.89%
HSCL1.9%632.57-3.43%
GESHIP1.8%1399.51-5.01%
HINDCOPPER1.8%484.30-5.18%
NMDC1.8%83.17-5.70%
NAM-INDIA1.8%1112.74-6.37%
COALINDIA1.8%418.16-6.87%
CCL1.8%1042.70-9.23%
MAHABANK1.7%80.18-10.38%
POLYCAB1.7%8715.56-13.04%
CASH54.3%--

Research tool. Not investment advice. Paper-traded results, not real money. · Engine Enhanced F+ 6ced078 · read-only broker sync